Tree Pruning Archived

1651 Lamont St Nw Washington 20010 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5937659

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00289422

Tagged:

tree

Description

Broken limb, fell on car.

Also please prune tree


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • DCguy (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.