Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

1015 24th St Nw Washington 20037, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5937692

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00289450

Description

There is a hole in the road where they have been digging recently


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.