Illegal Dumping Archived

29665 Pine St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5938251

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch, Mattress, Trash

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture, Litter, Mattress

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.