Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Graffiti on public or private property Acknowledged

1352 Lakeshore Dr Ann Arbor 48105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5938760

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Graffiti on public or private property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360992

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on Amtrak signal box

also asked...
Q. Graffiti is on...
A. Private property

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.