Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Private Property Issues Acknowledged

1227 Belt Ln Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

5939606

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Private Property Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

During a sweep inspection, I observed Mildew on the left side of the home and trees hanging low on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please select the problem(s) you would like to report from the options below:
A. Mildew
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged D. Garrick (Verified Official)

  • D. Garrick (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.