Missed Sanitation Collection Open

219 Kings Highway Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 725

Issue ID:

5939943

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Bundled branches need to be picked up. Thank you! We think we made them manageable enough. :)


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...