Tree Concern Acknowledged

9401-9499 Pursuit Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5940175

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Duplicated By:

5940207

Description

Large Branch down blocking roadway completely.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. road
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.