Missed Sanitation Collection Open

219 Kings Highway Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5940658

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We spent 2 days getting branches cut and then cut down and bundled and to the street. They need to be picked up before they ruin the grass they are sitting on. Please. Thank you.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...