Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Other Acknowledged

215 Lancaster St Albany 12210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5940722

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Center Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

I’m sure this is a giant shot in the dark but is there anyway the city can fix the cobblestones on Lark Street they’re just as bad as the potholes


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.