Animals Open

800 18th St Nw Canton 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

5940741

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dog outside all day everyday and it’s always barking and disturbing the neighborhood.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.