Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1044 4th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5941308

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

still needs mowing, reported on 5-8-2019 and reported mowed on 5-20-2019, looks like it was never mowed because on 5-30-2019 it is about 2 feet high


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Registered User)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.