Tree Removal Archived

1000 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5941635

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00291447

Tagged:

tree

Description

damaged tree at corner of wheeler and Barnaby next to 1000 barnaby


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.