Parking Enforcement Archived

2404 20th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5944421

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00291619

Description

area marked no parking all week for utility crews to complete road work. day 4 today and no ticket yet. car is impeding road repair


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.