Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Stagnant Water Acknowledged

2210 228th St Pasadena 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

5944516

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Stagnant Water

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported:

on

Description

The water has such a bad stench that you can’t sit out back or of your house
My name is Mike Andrews 4435380228

also asked...
Q. Is the stagnant water in an unattended swimming pool, pond or open containers on the property?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.