Parking Enforcement Archived

1940 Biltmore St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5944756

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00291769

Description

blocking stop sign and crosswalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.