ADS: Garbage Cart Archived

1357 Longacre Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28495

Issue ID:

5944958

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CONTAINER FELL OVER IN THE TRUCK PLEASE DELIVER REPLACEMENT ASAP

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.