Animal Concern Archived

31 Cabbage Xing Savannah, GA, 31411, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5945424

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Animal Concern

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Large alligator in lagoon along #13

also asked...
Q. What type of animal is of concern?
A. Alligator
Q. Is the animal dead?
A. No
Q. If the animal is dead, where is it located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of Animal (i.e. address, intersection)
A. Cabbage Crossing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amber Capps (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.