Inacknowledge ni: Mercer Island, WA

Flooding / Standing Water Kinilala

8456 Southeast 39th Street Mercer Island, Washington Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 65

ID ng Isyu:

5945721

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Flooding / Standing Water

Tiningnan:

48 beses

Lugar:

Mercer Island

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.mercergov.org

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

1952

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Sam found a major water leak in the connection between your meter and the house line Wednesday. I expected a call yesterday. What's the plan to fix it? I said I had no property damage above. That doesn't count my wallet as I'm being charged for two cubic feet of water every hour dribbling into the dirt, and that adds up.
Please give me a call and tell me what's going on.
206-275-1429

ay nagtanong din...
T. Address or location description
S. 8456 SE 39th Street
T. Property damage?
S. No

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Mercer Island (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video