Public Litter Archived

179 Melrose Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5945767

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Public Litter

Viewed:

343 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Glass sunroof on the berm near 179 Melrose Ave. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of litter issue being reported.
A. Litter on the Sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the type and amount of litter to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.