Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) Acknowledged

613 14th Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5946855

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00292973

Tagged:

rodents

Description

lots of visible rats early evening on 15th st ne between f and g


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.