Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

22 N Warren Ave Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5947385

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Description

The branches are about 5 1/2’ high and go across the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.