Road Issues Other Than Potholes Abierto

1-99 Liberty St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5947443

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Visto:

55 veces

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, sidewalk

Descripción

People parking on the sidewalk on the wrong side of the street, where no parking is supposed to happen. Taking up entire sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video