Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Road Issues Other Than Potholes Acknowledged

14 Washington Sq Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5947536

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Black pick up truck parking on wrong side of road daily, on the sidewalk.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.