Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Acknowledged

3400 International Blvd Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

5948291

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

909787

Description

Crosswalk button / audio message broken

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.