Alameda Point Planning/Development/Leasing Apri

381–399 W Red Line Ave Alameda 94501, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5951597

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Point Planning/Development/Leasing

Visualizzato:

44 ore

Vicinato:

Alameda

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

Road damage occurred Friday night 31 May from drivers doing donuts on the street and have now caused financial damage to the city and tore up a public street. Security guard nowhere to be seen. No police presence.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please choose from the following:
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.