Illegal Parking Archived

155 W Concord St Boston 02118, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

5951710

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002921780

Service Request ID:

101002921225

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Commercial vehicle without resident placard has been parked for two days. Please ticket.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.