Illegal Dump Sites Archived

14390 Westbrook St Detroit, MI 48223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5951946

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

138 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Big trash pile to the right of address 14390 Westbrook.

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. No
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. Boxes, Misc
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front yard

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.