Tree Inspection Archived

1120 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5952018

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00294347

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

tree is uprooting sidewalk on 1100 block of Barnaby Terrace.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.