Code Enforcement Archived

2404 Post Rd Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

5952116

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hazardous situation and eyesore. Large trampoline is in front yard. Un-fenced. Other debris including sofa leaning on left side of home.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.