Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

102 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

5952477

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002921426

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash out at 100 West Concord


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.