Content blocked by rejections Archived

8 Erie St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11345

Issue ID:

5954694

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Business Complaint

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Content blocked by rejections


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.