Overgrown Grass Archived

399 Pleasant St Brockton 02301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5954903

Submitted To:

City of Brockton, MA

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Makes the gateway to the city ugly


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.