Illegal Dumping Archived

303 K St Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5955593

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00295279

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture dumped at SW corner of K and 3rd SE


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.