Illegal Dumping Archived

1822 8th St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5955599

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00295283

Description

Futon has been on the sidewalk for a week.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.