Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

1236 33rd Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5955630

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

25 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fruitvale Station

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

910036

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

trash and tire

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. YES
S. Are there additional materials?
J. general trash
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.