Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

3484 Grand Teton Corona Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5955919

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The lawn is over grown


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.