Pedestrian Signal - Broken/Damaged Archivado

301–303 Fruitvale Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 72275

Issue ID:

5955944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Pedestrian Signal - Broken/Damaged

Visto:

25 veces

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

910080

Etiquetado:

signs, pedestrian light

Descripción

Walk signal turned.. can not be seen by pedestrians.

también preguntó...
Q. What part of the pedestrian signal is inoperable?
A. Signal lights

Post a New Comment

7 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.