Tree Inspection Archived

1034 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5956153

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00295425

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

tree is uprooting sidewalk on Barnaby Terrace


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.