Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4147 18th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1773000

Issue ID:

5956516

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6087483, 5013953, 6121176, 6024249, 5956494

Description

Excessive junk in front yard including multiple vending machines, treadmill, home appliances, boat, trailer, and vehicles parked on yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.