Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE) Acknowledged

1339 Fort Stevens Dr Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5957493

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE)

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00295557

Tagged:

pothole, trash, mosquito

Description

there is a hole 30 feet long and 2 feet deep collecting mosquitoes and trash we neef the health department to come out it behind 1325 fort stevens dr nw


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.