Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

1366 54th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

5957974

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

Suspecting sewer from house to street might be leaking under driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.