Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Residential Snow Removal Issue Acknowledged

10041 Minock St Detroit 48228, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5958000

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

798 times

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth, attraction for rodents and other vermin.

also asked...
Q. Please provide cross streets.
A. orangelawn & Elmira

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.