Catch Basins & Drains Archived

86 Damon Rd Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5958039

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Catch Basins & Drains

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Loose rattling catch basin cover - 86 Damon Road. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the condition of the catch basin.
A. Other
Q. Please provide any additional information about the catch basin issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.