Tree Concern Open

6358 Red Haven Rd Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5958219

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

large branch came down from 6-2-19 storm, moved to side of roadway but needs cleanup,

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. near 6358
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...