Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

815 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5961002

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

95295

Description

Renters moved out and the management company needs to mow the grass. It's about 3 feet high.


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.