Codes Compliance Archived

3178 12th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5961824

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

fence falling down. held up by tree and vines. home is being flipped, but they did not replace or repair their fence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.