Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

Norton Pkwy & Goffe Ter New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5962122

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

One of the two traffic lights is out on the Goffe Terrace side as you head down hill to Norton Pkwy.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. Goffe Terrace at Norton Parkway
Q. Request Type
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.