Được ghi nhận bởi: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Other Được thừa nhận

1930 Chase St Wisconsin Rapids 54495 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5962134

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wisconsin Rapids

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Cars on the property are unlicensed and under repair in the driveway and yard, this is an ongoing issue witch makes the neighborhood less desirable.


Vấn đề Lân cận

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video