Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

2 Outlook Hill Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

5964990

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

299 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Asphalt
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. NO

  • Mayor's Office (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Department of Public Services (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.