Non-emergency Policing Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

Cherry Street Holyoke, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5965133

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Tiningnan:

138 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.holyoke.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

No parking is not being enforced on Cherry street in the section of Boudin Village. Cars parked here are often playing load music disrupting people at all hours. Trash is being left on the side of the road also. Please start ticketing these cars so they move on.


2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.